Rezultati in lestvica DVOJICE 2019

Posted in Liga

LESTVICA 2019 KONČNA

LESTVICA MVP KONČNA

1. KOLO

A JE TO : KREMENČKA ( PETEK, 12.4.2019 OB 19:00 )

TOP INFO : TA TRDA ( PETEK, 12.4.2019 OB 19:00 )

NIMATA POJMA : YU TEAM ( PONEDELJEK, 15.4.2019 OB 19:00 )

DJ GRINGO : J&B Z LEDOM ( SREDA, 10.4.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

GIN&TONIC : ČEŠPLOVCA ( SREDA, 10.4.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

2 KURI : DUO S ( SREDA, 10.4.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

PETELINA : MONSTRA ( SREDA, 10.4.2019 OB 20:10 )

OPTIMISTA : JM ( PETEK, 12.4.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

2. KOLO

OPTIMISTA : A JE TO ( PETEK, 12.4.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

KREMENČKA : PETELINA ( SREDA, 24.4.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

MONSTRA : 2 KURI ( SREDA, 10.4.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

DUO S : GIN&TONIC ( TOREK, 23.4.2019 OB 18:45 ) 

ČEŠPLOVCA : DJ GRINGO ( SREDA, 10.4.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

J&B Z LEDOM : NIMATA POJMA ( SREDA, 10.4.2019 OB 21:20 )

YU TEAM : TOP INFO ( PONEDELJEK, 15.4.2019 OB 17:45 )

TA TRDA : JM ( PETEK, 12.4.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

3. KOLO

OPTIMISTA : PETELINA ( PETEK, 26.4 ) 

A JE TO : 2 KURI ( ČETRTEK, 18.4.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

KREMENČKA : GIN&TONIC ( SREDA, 17.4.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

MONSTRA : DJ GRINGO ( PONEDELJEK, 15.4.2019 OB 21:20 )

DUO S : NIMATA POJMA ( SREDA, 17.4.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

ČEŠPLOVCA : TOP INFO ( SREDA, 17.4.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

YU TEAM : TA TRDA ( ČETRTEK, 18.4.2019 OB 21:20 )

J&B Z LEDOM : JM ( SREDA, 17.4.2019 OB 19:00 )

4. KOLO

DJ GRINGO : KREMENČKA ( PONEDELJEK, 15.4.2019 OB 20:00 )

GIN&TONIC : A JE TO ( ČETRTEK, 18.4.2019 OB 19:00 )

2 KURI : PETELINA ( ČETRTEK, 18.4.2019 OB 21:20 )

OPTIMISTA : YU TEAM ( PETEK, 26.4 ) 

TA TRDA : J&B Z LEDOM ( ČETRTEK, 18.4.2019 OB 20:10 )

TOP INFO : DUO S ( SREDA, 17.4.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

NIMATA POJMA : MONSTRA ( PONEDELJEK, 15.4.2019 OB 20:00 )

ČEŠPLOVCA : JM ( SREDA, 17.4.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

5. KOLO

OPTIMISTA : KREMENČKA ( SREDA, 24.4.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

MONSTRA : A JE TO ( SREDA, 24.4.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

DUO S : PETELINA ( ČETRTEK, 25.4.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

ČEŠPLOVCA : 2 KURI ( ČETRTEK, 25.4.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

J&B Z LEDOM : GIN&TONIC ( SREDA, 24.4.2019 OB 19:00 )

YU TEAM : DJ GRINGO ( 2.5.2019 ) 

TA TRDA : NIMATA POJMA ( 3.5.2019 ) 

TOP INFO : JM ( SREDA, 24.4.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

6. KOLO

TOP INFO : KREMENČKA ( PETEK, 12.4.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

OPTIMISTA : J&B Z LEDOM ( SREDA, 24.4.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

YU TEAM : ČEŠPLOVCA ( ČETRTEK, 25.4.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

TA TRDA : DUO S ( ČETRTEK, 25.4.2019 OB 21:20 )

NIMATA POJMA : A JE TO ( PONEDELJEK, 29.4.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

DJ GRINGO : PETELINA ( 2.5.2019 ) 

GIN&TONIC : 2 KURI ( ČETRTEK, 25.4.2019 OB 19:00 )

MONSTRA : JM ( SREDA, 24.4.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

7. KOLO

OPTIMISTA : MONSTRA ( PONEDELJEK, 6.5.2019 OB 20:00 ) 

DUO S : KREMENČKA ( SREDA, 8.5.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

ČEŠPLOVCA : A JE TO ( ČETRTEK, 9.5.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

J&B Z LEDOM : PETELINA ( ČETRTEK, 9.5.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

YU TEAM : 2 KURI ( ČETRTEK, 9.5.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

TA TRDA : GIN&TONIC ( PETEK, 17.5.2019 OB 18:00 ) 

TOP INFO : NIMATA POJMA ( ČETRTEK, 9.5.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

DJ GRINGO : JM ( SREDA, 8.5.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

8. KOLO

OPTIMISTA : TOP INFO ( TOREK, 7.5.2019 OB 21:00 )

DJ GRINGO : TA TRDA ( SREDA, 8.5.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

GIN&TONIC : YU TEAM ( PONEDELJEK, 13.5.2019 ) 

2 KURI : J&B Z LEDOM ( ČETRTEK, 9.5.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

PETELINA : ČEŠPLOVCA ( ČETRTEK, 9.5.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

A JE TO : DUO S ( TOREK, 14.5.2019 OB 20:10 )

KREMENČKA : MONSTRA ( SREDA, 8.5.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

NIMATA POJMA : JM ( SREDA, 8.5.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

9. KOLO

OPTIMISTA : 2 KURI ( PONEDELJEK, 20.5.2019 OB 21:10 )

PETELINA : GIN & TONIC ( ČETRTEK, 16.5.2019 OB 20:10 )

A JE TO : DJ GRINGO ( ČETRTEK, 16.5.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

KREMENČKA : NIMATA POJMA ( SREDA, 15.5.2019 OB 21:20 )

MONSTRA : TOP INFO ( SREDA, 15.5.2019 OB 21:20 )

ČEŠPLOVCA : TA TRDA ( PONEDELJEK, 27.5.2019 OB 18:00 )

J&B Z LEDOM : YU TEAM ( ČETRTEK, 16.5.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

DUO S : JM ( ČETRTEK, 16.5.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

10. KOLO

OPTIMISTA : TA TRDA ( TOREK, 14.5.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

TOP INFO : J&B Z LEDOM ( ČETRTEK, 16.5.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

NIMATA POJMA : ČEŠPLOVCA ( SREDA, 15.5.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

DJ GRINGO : DUO S ( ČETRTEK, 16.5.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

GIN & TONIC : MONSTRA ( SREDA, 15.5.2019 OB 20:10 )

2 KURI : KREMENČKA ( TOREK, 21.5.2019 OB 20:00 )

PETELINA : A JE TO ( ČETRTEK, 16.5.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

YU TEAM : JM ( ČETRTEK, 16.5.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

11. KOLO

OPTIMISTA : NIMATA POJMA ( SREDA, 22.5.2019 OB 20:10 )

DJ GRINGO : TOP INFO ( SREDA, 22.5.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

2 KURI : TA TRDA ( ČETRTEK, 23.5.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

PETELINA : YU TEAM ( ČETRTEK, 23.5.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

A JE TO : J&B Z LEDOM ( SREDA, 22.5.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

KREMENČKA : ČEŠPLOVCA ( ČETRTEK, 23.5.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

MONSTRA : DUO S ( SREDA, 22.5.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

GIN & TONIC : JM ( ČETRTEK, 23.5.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

12. KOLO

OPTIMISTA : DJ GRINGO ( SREDA, 22.5.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

GIN & TONIC : NIMATA POJMA ( SREDA, 22.5.2019 OB 19:00 ) 

2 KURI : TOP INFO ( SREDA, 22.5.2019 OB 21:20 ) 

A JE TO : TA TRDA ( ČETRTEK, 23.5.2019 OB 21:20 )

KREMENČKA : YU TEAM ( ČETRTEK, 23.5.2019 OB 20:10 )

MONSTRA : J&B Z LEDOM ( SREDA, 22.5.2019 OB 20:10 )

DUO S : ČEŠPLOVCA ( SREDA, 22.5.2019 OB 21:20 )

PETELINA : JM ( ČETRTEK, 23.5.2019 OB 20:10 )

13. KOLO

OPTIMISTA : GIN & TONIC ( SREDA, 29.5.2019 OB 21:20 )

2 KURI : DJ GRINGO ( SREDA, 29.5.2019 OB 19:00 )

PETELINA : NIMATA POJMA ( SREDA, 29.5.2019 OB 21:20 )

A JE TO : TOP INFO ( ČETRTEK, 30.5.2019 OB 21:20 )

MONSTRA : TA TRDA ( PONEDELJEK, 27.5.2019 OB 19:00 )

DUO S : YU TEAM ( ČETRTEK, 30.5.2019 OB 19:00 )

ČEŠPLOVCA : J&B Z LEDOM ( SREDA, 29.5.2019 OB 19:00 )

KREMENČKA : JM ( ČETRTEK, 30.5.2019 OB 21:20 )

14. KOLO

OPTIMISTA : ČEŠPLOVCA ( SREDA, 29.5.2019 OB 20:10 )

J&B Z LEDOM : DUO S ( SREDA, 29.5.2019 OB 21:20 )

MONSTRA : YU TEAM ( PONEDELJEK, 27.5.2019 OB 20:10 ) 

TA TRDA : KREMENČKA ( ČETRTEK, 30.5.2019 OB 20:10 )

TOP INFO : PETELINA ( ČETRTEK, 30.5.2019 OB 19:00 )

NIMATA POJMA : 2 KURI ( SREDA, 29.5.2019 OB 20:10 )

DJ GRINGO : GIN & TONIC ( SREDA, 29.5.2019 OB 20:10 )

A JE TO : JM ( ČETRTEK, 30.5.2019 OB 20:10 )

15. KOLO PIKNIK

OPTIMISTA : DUO S ( TOREK, 28.5.2019 OB 21:00 )

ČEPLOVCA : MONSTRA ( PETEK, 31.5.2019 OB 18:00 )

J&B Z LEDOM : KREMENČKA ( PETEK, 31.5.2019 OB 18:00 )

YU TEAM : A JE TO ( PONEDELJEK, 27.5.2019 OB 19:10 )

TA TRDA : PETELINA ( TOREK, 28.5.2019 OB 17:00 )

TOP INFO : GIN & TONIC ( PONEDELJEK, 27.5.2019 OB 19:10 )

NIMATA POJMA : DJ GRINGO ( PETEK, 31.5.2019 OB 18:00 )

2 KURI : JM ( PONEDELJEK, 27.5.2019 OB 20:20 )